Sonus Faber Gravis
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:with pass. emitter
Power:200 W
Frequency range:20 – 65 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Gravis
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sonus Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sonus Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sonus Faber Gravis
All prices 18 →Домашній кінотеатр Sonus Faber Gravis VI Czerwony | 338 947 ₴ |
Sonus Faber Gravis VI Czerwony | 338 947 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Sonus Faber Gravis VI Wenge | 281 999 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Sonus Faber Gravis VI Czarny | 338 947 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Sonus Faber Gravis VI Wenge | 338 947 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →