Soundcore Mini 3
Videos 25Photos 12 |
Soundcore Mini 3 |
|
The speaker is synchronized with a smartphone using a proprietary application, where it has many fine sound settings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soundcore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soundcore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Soundcore Mini 3
Портативна колонка Anker Soundcore Mini 3 Black (A3119) A3119 | 1 899 ₴ |
Портативна колонка Anker Soundcore Mini 3 Red (771094455) 771094455 | 1 899 ₴ |
Портативна колонка Anker Soundcore Mini 3 Blue (AKA3119) AKA3119 | 1 899 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →