Stanley 1-42-802
Stanley 1-42-802 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-42-802
Рівень 40см Т-подібний алюмінієвий "GP" Stanley 1-42-802 | 756 ₴ |
Рівень Stanley GP алюмінієвий 400 мм (1-42-802) | 757 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний 40см Stanley (1-42-802) | 815 ₴ |
Stanley 1-42-802 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-42-802 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-42-799 | from 593 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Stanley 1-42-802 | from 756 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Stanley 1-42-804 | from 1 026 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →