Stanley FatMax 0-42-065
Photos 8 |
Stanley FatMax 0-42-065 60 cm120 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 0-42-065
All prices 10 →Рівень цифровий, алюмінієвий коробчастого перерізу, довжиною 600 мм із дво | 4 579 ₴ |
Электронный уровень Stanley FatMax 60 см 0-42-065 | 4 399 ₴ |
Уклономер Stanley FatMax (0-42-065) | 4 579 ₴ |
Рівень цифровий, алюмінієвий коробчастого перерізу, довжиною 600 мм із дво | 4 579 ₴ |
Рівень STANLEY 0-42-065 | 4 580 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Stanley FatMax 0-42-065 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax 0-42-065 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax 0-42-065 | from 4 399 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax 0-42-086 | from 6 161 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →