Stanley 1-42-919
Photos 5 |
Stanley 1-42-919 40 cm60 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-42-919
All prices 16 →Рівень PRO 180 з алюмінію довжиною 400 мм з двома капсулами, одна з яких п | 548 ₴ |
Рівень Stanley PRO 180, довжина 400 мм 1-42-919 | 548 ₴ |
Уровень Stanley "Pro180" 3 капсулы 400 мм (1-42-919) | 548 ₴ |
Рівень Stanley PRO з поворотною капсулою (400 мм) (1-42-919) 1-42-919 | 548 ₴ |
Рівень PRO 180 з алюмінію довжиною 400 мм з двома капсулами, одна з яких п | 548 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Stanley 1-42-919 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-42-919 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-42-919 | from 380 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Stanley 1-42-920 | from 629 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →