Stanley 1-42-922
Photos 8 |
Stanley 1-42-922 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-42-922
All prices 23 →STANLEY 1-42-922 | 958 ₴ |
Рівень PRO 180 з алюмінію довжиною 1000 мм з трьома капсулами, одна з яких | 958 ₴ |
Рівень Stanley PRO 180, довжина 1000 мм 1-42-922 | 958 ₴ |
Уровень Stanley "Pro180" 3 капсулы 1000 мм (1-42-922) | 958 ₴ |
Рівень Stanley PRO 180 з поворотною капсулою (1000 мм) (1-42-922) 1-42-922 | 958 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Stanley 1-42-922 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-42-922 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-42-921 | from 729 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Stanley 1-42-922 | from 845 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Stanley 1-42-923 | from 1 102 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →