Stanley 1-66-039
Stanley 1-66-039 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-66-039
All prices 27 →Набор отверток Stanley Watchmaker 6 шт 1-66-039 | 229 ₴ |
Набір з шести викруток для точної механіки Watchmaker STANLEY 1-66-039 | 229 ₴ |
Набір викруток для точної механіки Stanley Watchmaker, 6 шт 1-66-039 | 229 ₴ |
Набір викруток точної механіки Stanley Watchmaker 6 шт (1-66-039) 1-66-039 | 229 ₴ |
Набір з шести викруток для точної механіки Watchmaker STANLEY 1-66-039 | 229 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Stanley 1-66-039:
- Dimensions:
- 1.4, 2.0, 2.4, 3 мм
- PZ0, PZ1
We recommendCompare using chart →