Stanley 1-92-065
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Stanley 1-92-065 12.5"16" |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-92-065
All prices 40 →Ящик для інструменту Stanley 2000 1-92-065 (1-92-065) | 1 128 ₴ |
Ящик Stanley Серія 2000, 411x199x185 мм 1-92-065 | 1 036 ₴ |
Ящик для инструмента с лотком и органайзерами Stanley "Серия 2000" (1-92-0 | 1 036 ₴ |
Stanley 1-92-065 | 1 242 ₴ |
STANLEY 1-92-065 | 1 077 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tool box Stanley 1-92-065:
- Padlock loop
- Model 1-92-064 — size 12.5"
- Model 1-92-065 — Size 16"
- Model 1-92-066 — Size 19"
- Model 1-92-067 — Size 24"
Stanley 1-92-065 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-92-065 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-92-064 | from 455 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Stanley 1-92-065 | from 1 008 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →