Stanley FatMax 1-93-935
Photos 8 |
Stanley FatMax 1-93-935 23"28" |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 1-93-935
All prices 35 →Ящик професійний Stanley FatMax, 703х323х294 мм 1-93-935 | 3 188 ₴ |
Ящик для инструмента Stanley профессиональный (1-93-935) | 3 188 ₴ |
STANLEY 1-93-935 | 2 805 ₴ |
Ящик для інструментів Stanley (1-93-935) 1-93-935 | 3 187 ₴ |
Ящик для инструментов Stanley 1-93-935 | 3 168 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tool box Stanley FatMax 1-93-935:
- Moisture-proof seal between box and lid
Stanley FatMax 1-93-935 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax 1-93-935 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax 1-94-749 | from 2 328 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax 1-93-935 | from 2 777 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →