Stanley FatMax FMST1-80149
Photos 6 |
Stanley FatMax FMST1-80149 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax FMST1-80149
All prices 34 →STANLEY FMST1-80149 | 3 509 ₴ |
Сумка закрита для інструментів Stanley FatMax Quick Access FMST1-80149 | 3 509 ₴ |
Сумка Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80149) | 3 509 ₴ |
STANLEY FMST1-80149 | 3 089 ₴ |
Сумка Stanley для інструментів FATMAX (FMST1-80149) FMST1-80149 | 3 508 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tool box Stanley FatMax FMST1-80149:
- Compartment for laptop up to 15.6", tablet or A4 documents
We recommendCompare using chart →