Stanley FatMax 2-14-566 300 mm
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Stanley FatMax 2-14-566 250 mm300 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 2-14-566 300 mm
All prices 29 →Ножиці по металу ручні Stanley FatMax 2-14-566 прямі | 893 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Stanley FatMax Aviation прямі, довжина 300 мм 2-14-566 | 1 001 ₴ |
Ножницы по металлу прямые удлиненные Stanley "FatMax Aviation" 300мм (2-14 | 1 001 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу FatMax ™ Aviation довжиною 300 мм, прямі STANLEY 2-14-566 | 1 001 ₴ |
STANLEY FatMax Aviation, 300мм (2-14-566) | 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley FatMax 2-14-566 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax 2-14-566 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax 2-14-563 250 mm | from 700 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax 2-14-566 300 mm | from 893 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →