Stanley FatMax SFMCS500B
Photos 11 |
Stanley FatMax SFMCS500B case (bag) / batt. 2 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Model SFMCD721B comes without accessories, model SFMCD721D2K comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case, model comes with SFMCD721M2K two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax SFMCS500B
All prices 7 →Пила циркулярна акумуляторна STANLEY FatMax SFMCS500B | 4 968 ₴ |
Пила циркулярна акумуляторна STANLEY FATMAX SFMCS500B | 4 967 ₴ |
Пила циркулярна акумуляторна Stanley FatMax SFMCS500B | 4 967 ₴ |
Монтажна пилка Stanley SFMCS500B | 4 967 ₴ |
Пила циркулярна акумуляторна STANLEY FATMAX SFMCS500B | 4 967 ₴ |
Пила циркулярна акумуляторна Stanley FATMAX SFMCS500B | 4 967 ₴ |
Stanley FatMax SFMCS500B configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax SFMCS500B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax SFMCS500M2K | from 10 040 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax SFMCS500B | from 4 967 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →