Stanley FatMax SFMCD715D2K
Photos 9 |
Stanley FatMax SFMCD715D2K |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax SFMCD715D2K
All prices 13 →Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Stanley (SFMCD715D2K) | 8 272 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут ударний безщітковий STANLEY FatMax SFMCD715D2K | 8 273 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут ударний безщітковий акумуляторний STANLEY FATMAX SFMCD715 | 8 272 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт безщітковий STANLEY (SFMCD715D2K) | 8 272 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Stanley FatMax SFMCD715D2K configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax SFMCD715D2K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax SFMCD715D2K | from 7 174 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax SFMCD715D2F | from 9 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax SFMCD715M2K | from 9 840 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →