Stanley 1-94-672
Photos 3 |
Stanley 1-94-672 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-94-672
Набор торцевых головок Stanley Expert 1/4" с аксессуарами, 35 шт 1-94-672 | 2 136 ₴ |
Набір головок торцевих Stanley Expert 1/4 дюйма, 35 шт 1-94-672 | 2 136 ₴ |
Універсальний набір Stanley Expert 1-94-672 | 1 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →