Sthor 78154
Photos 4 |
Sthor 78154 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sthor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sthor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sthor 78154
Пістолет клейовий акумуляторний STHOR Li-Ion 25 Вт (78154) | 1 252 ₴ |
Акумуляторний Клейовий Термопістолет 7.2 В Для стрижнів =7.2 мм STHOR 7815 | 1 607 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет акумуляторний STHOR Li-ion 25 Вт для стрижнів 7.2 мм (78 | 1 455 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий акумуляторний STHOR (78154) 7.2 В 25 Вт | 1 485 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →