Storm A-267 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
from 5 052 up to 6 173 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Storm A-267 1
Specifications
Storm A-267 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Storm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Storm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Storm A-267 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Диски Storm A-267 7,5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 (HB) | 5 052 ₴ |
Storm A-267 7.5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 HB | 5 330 ₴ |
Storm A-267 7.5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 HB | 5 469 ₴ |
Storm A-267 7.5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 HB | 5 656 ₴ |
Storm Storm A-267 7.5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 HB | 5 483 ₴ |
Storm A-267 (R17 W7,5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66,6) 1659193 | 5 396 ₴ |
Диск Storm A-267 7.5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 HB | 6 173 ₴ |
Close
Similar