Strum STR-2500 2500 W
Videos 1Photos 18 |
Strum STR-2500 2500 W
Type:relay
Power:active 2500 W
Input voltage:110-280 V
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Strum STR-2500 2500 W
All prices 7 →Стабілізатор напруги Струм СТР-2500 | 7 740 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Струм СТР-2500 | 7 740 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения СТРУМ СтР-2500 | 7 740 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Струм СТР-2500 | 7 699 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги 2500 Вт Струм СТР-2500 | 7 740 ₴ |
Однофазний стабілізатор напруги Струм СТР-2500 | 8 282 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги СТРУМ СТР-2500 | 7 740 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features avr Strum STR-2500:
- Number of stabilization steps — 12
- Rated input voltages — 140-250 V
Strum STR-2500 configurations
Price for Strum STR-2500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Strum STR-300 300 W | from 1 799 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Strum STR-500 500 W | from 4 199 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Strum STR-750 750 W | from 4 399 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Strum STR-1000 1000 W | from 5 199 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Strum STR-1500 1500 W | from 6 450 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Strum STR-2000 2000 W | from 7 140 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Strum STR-2500 2500 W | from 7 699 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Strum STR-3000 3000 W | from 8 790 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →