Strum ST-22-12 Home 22000 W
Photos 5 |
Strum ST-22-12 Home 22000 W
Type:thyristor
Power:active 22000 W
Input voltage:100 – 280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):4.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Strum ST-22-12 Home 22000 W
Стабилизатор напряжения Струм СНТО-22-12 Home | 38 900 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги тиристорний на 22 кВт Струм СНТО-22-12 Home (100А) | 38 900 ₴ |
Additional features avr Strum ST-22-12 Home:
- Number of stabilization steps — 12
- Rated input voltages — 135 – 265 V
Strum ST-22-12 Home configurations
Price for Strum ST-22-12 Home |
---|---|---|---|---|
Strum ST-5-12 Home 5000 W | from 15 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Strum ST-7-12 Home 7000 W | from 16 700 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Strum ST-9-12 Home 9000 W | from 17 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Strum ST-11-12 Home 11000 W | from 22 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Strum ST-14-12 Home 14000 W | from 17 250 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Strum ST-18-12 Home 18000 W | from 32 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Strum ST-22-12 Home 22000 W | from 38 900 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →