Suntera SMX-136 white
Suntera SMX-136 2021 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Suntera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Suntera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Suntera SMX-136 white
All prices 6 →Міксер Suntera SMX-136 | 496 ₴ |
Міксер/Блендер Suntera SMX-136, Ручний міксер NS-581 для кухні | 484 ₴ |
Міксер Suntera SMX-136 / швидкостей 7/ 250W | 523 ₴ |
Міксер/Блендер Suntera SMX-136 | 632 ₴ |
Миксер/Блендер Suntera SMX-136, Хороший миксер, Лучший ручной миксер, Ручн | 721 ₴ |
Побутові міксери Suntera SMX-136 Двовіночковий міксер | Міксер для кухні | | 474 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →