SunWay SWH-700 0.7 kW
SunWay SWH-700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SunWay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SunWay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SunWay SWH-700 0.7 kW
Інфрачервоний обігрівач SunWay SWH-700 | 2 885 ₴ |
Конвектор SUN WAY SWH-700 | 3 029 ₴ |
Керамічний конвекторний обігрівач Sun Way SWН 700 | 3 029 ₴ |
Обігрівач конвектор інфрачервоний SunWay SWH-700 металевий | 3 029 ₴ |
SunWay SWH-700 configurations
Price for SunWay SWH-700 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SunWay SWH-600 0.6 kW | from 2 205 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
SunWay SWH-700 0.7 kW | from 2 885 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
SunWay SWH-1000 1 kW | from 3 780 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →