SVC PT-6K 6000 VA
Photos 3 |
SVC PT-6K 6000 VA 6000 VA10000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVC PT-6K 6000 VA
All prices 9 →Svc PT-6KF-LCD 6000VA | 26 235 ₴ |
Svc PT-6KF-LCD 6000VA | 26 658 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания SVC PT-6KF-LCD 6000ВА/6000Вт под наружную | 22 400 ₴ |
SVC PT-6KF-LCD Black 6000ВА/6000Вт під зовнішню батарею | 22 400 ₴ |
ДБЖ SVC PT-6KF-LCD SVC PT-6КF-LCD | 24 420 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
SVC PT-6K configurations
Price for SVC PT-6K |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVC PT-6K 6000 VA | from 21 439 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
SVC PT-10K 10000 VA | from 22 999 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →