SVC PT-10K 10000 VA
Photos 3 |
SVC PT-10K 10000 VA 6000 VA10000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVC PT-10K 10000 VA
All prices 9 →Svc PT-10KF-LCD 10 000VA | 30 071 ₴ |
Svc PT-10KF-LCD 10000VA | 30 384 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания SVC PT-10KF-LCD 10000ВА/10000Вт под внешню | 26 000 ₴ |
SVC PT-10KF-LCD Black 10 000ВА/10 000Вт під зовнішню батарею | 26 000 ₴ |
ДБЖ SVC PT-10KF-LCD | 27 935 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
SVC PT-10K configurations
Price for SVC PT-10K |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVC PT-6K 6000 VA | from 21 439 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
SVC PT-10K 10000 VA | from 22 999 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →