SVITTEX SV-018
SVITTEX SV-018 25 m30 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVITTEX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVITTEX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVITTEX SV-018
All prices 7 →Подовжувач SVITTEX електричний на котушці 4 розетки 25м 2х2,5 SV-018-O | 1 501 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці Svittex 2х2.5, 25м (SV-018) 114334 | 1 080 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці 25м SVITTEX 2х2,5мм 16А 4100Вт SV-018-O | 1 254 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці SVITTEX 25м серія ПРОФІ 16А 220В з кабелем 2 * 2.5мм | 1 254 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці 25м, 2х2,5мм із термозахистом, 4100Вт, SVITTEX SV-01 | 1 254 ₴ |
SV-018 -О Підовжувач SVITTEX на котушці (25 м) серія ПРОФІ з термозахистом | 1 275 ₴ |
SV-018 -В Підовжувач SVITTEX на котушці (25 м) серія ПРОФІ з термозахистом | 1 275 ₴ |
SVITTEX SV-018 configurations
Price for SVITTEX SV-018 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVITTEX SV-018 | from 1 080 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
SVITTEX SV-019 | from 1 238 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →