SVITTEX SV-020
SVITTEX SV-020 40 m50 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVITTEX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVITTEX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVITTEX SV-020
All prices 6 →Подовжувач SVITTEX електричний на котушці 4 розетки 40м 2х2,5 SV-020-O | 2 109 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці Svittex 2х2.5, 40м (SV-020) 114336 | 1 599 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці 40м SVITTEX 2х2,5мм 16А 4100Вт SV-020-O | 1 804 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці 40м, 2х2,5мм із термозахистом, 4100Вт, SVITTEX SV-02 | 1 804 ₴ |
SV-020 -В Підовжувач SVITTEX на котушці (40 м) серія ПРОФІ з термозахистом | 1 720 ₴ |
SV-020 -О Підовжувач SVITTEX на котушці (40 м) серія ПРОФІ з термозахистом | 1 720 ₴ |
SVITTEX SV-020 configurations
Price for SVITTEX SV-020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVITTEX SV-020 | from 1 599 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
SVITTEX SV-021 | from 1 869 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →