SVITTEX SV-019
SVITTEX SV-019 25 m30 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVITTEX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVITTEX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVITTEX SV-019
All prices 6 →Подовжувач SVITTEX електричний на котушці 4 розетки 30м 2х2,5 SV-019-O | 1 701 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці Svittex 2х2.5, 30м (SV-019) 114335 | 1 238 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці 30м SVITTEX 2х2,5мм 16А 4100Вт SV-019-O | 1 438 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці 30м, 2х2,5мм із термозахистом, 4100Вт, SVITTEX SV-01 | 1 438 ₴ |
SV-019-В Підовжувач SVITTEX на котушці (30 м) серія ПРОФІ з термозахистом, | 1 420 ₴ |
SV-019-О Підовжувач SVITTEX на котушці (30 м) серія ПРОФІ з термозахистом, | 1 420 ₴ |
SVITTEX SV-019 configurations
Price for SVITTEX SV-019 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVITTEX SV-018 | from 1 080 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
SVITTEX SV-019 | from 1 238 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →