Victorinox Executive 81
Photos 3 |
Victorinox Executive 81 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Executive 81
All prices 17 →Складной нож Victorinox Wenger 0.6423.91 | 1 633 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Executive 81 65мм/7предметов/красный (0.6423) | 1 295 ₴ |
Victorinox Executive 81 (0.6423) | 1 295 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Delemont, Executive 81, 65 мм, красный 0.6423 | 1 296 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox EXECUTIVE 0.6423 Vx06423 | 1 296 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →