Tefal Bludrop 0.5 0.5 L
Tefal Bludrop 0.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Bludrop 0.5 0.5 L
All prices 34 →Термобутылка Tefal Bludrop 0,5 л N3110610 | 899 ₴ |
TEFAL BLUDROP PINK 0.5Л (N3110810) | 1 053 ₴ |
Термопляшка Tefal Bludrop soft touch 500 мл Зелений N3110610 | 899 ₴ |
TEFAL BLUDROP GREEN (N3110610) | 1 048 ₴ |
TEFAL BLUDROP GREEN 0,5л (N3110610) | 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →