Tefal Inicio GC2428 black (GC242832)
Photos 7 |
Tefal Inicio GC2428 black stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Inicio GC2428 black
All prices 53 →Гриль Tefal INICIO GRILL GC242832 | 2 599 ₴ |
Tefal PaniniGrill GC242832 | 2 599 ₴ |
Tefal Tefal GC242832 Grill Inicio | 2 599 ₴ |
Електрогриль притискний Tefal Inicio Grill Adjust GC242832 | 3 500 ₴ |
Электрогриль прижимной Tefal Inicio Grill Adjust GC242832 | 2 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features electric grill Tefal Inicio GC2428:
- Vertical storage
- Power cord length - 90 cm
Tefal Inicio GC2428 configurations
Price for Tefal Inicio GC2428 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Inicio GC2428 black | from 2 249 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Tefal Inicio GC242D stainless steel | from 2 908 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →