Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.5 0.5 L (K3063214)
Photos 7 |
Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.5 0.5 L1 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.5 0.5 L
All prices 14 →Термос Tefal SENATOR VF silver 0,5 л K3063214 | 699 ₴ |
Термос Tefal Senator 0.5 л K3063214 | 699 ₴ |
TEFAL SENATOR VF 0.5L silver (K3063214) | 699 ₴ |
Термос Tefal SENATOR VF 0.5L silver K3063214 | 709 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.5 configurations
Price for Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.5 0.5 L | from 699 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 1.0 1 L | from 889 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →