Teka HLC 844 C BK (40587602)
Photos 3 |
Teka HLC 844 C BK black white |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka HLC 844 C BK
All prices 11 →Духові шафи + мікрохвилі Teka Maestro HLC 844 С 40587602 (111160020) | 37 178 ₴ |
Духова шафа + мікрохвилі Teka HLC 844 С чорне скло, металева рамка 4058760 | 37 178 ₴ |
TEKA HLC 844 C | 24 120 ₴ |
Духовка электрическая Teka HLC 844 C (40587602) | 37 181 ₴ |
TEKA HLC 844 C | 24 723 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Teka HLC 844 C BK configurations
Price for Teka HLC 844 C BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka HLC 844 C BK | from 24 120 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Teka HLC 844 C WH | from 25 350 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →