Tefal Ingenio Emotion L897SA74
Photos 15 |
Tefal Ingenio Emotion L897SA74 |
|
Titanium Pro non-stick coating.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Ingenio Emotion L897SA74
All prices 26 →TEFAL INGENIO EMOTION L897SA74 | 4 068 ₴ |
Tefal Ingenio Emotion 10 предметов (L897SA74) | 4 369 ₴ |
TEFAL INGENIO EMOTION L897SA74 | 4 048 ₴ |
Tefal Ingenio Emotion 10 предметів (L897SA74) | 4 369 ₴ |
Набір посуду з 10 предметів Tefal Ingenio Emotion L897SA74 | 4 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Equipment:
- Ladle 16 cm
- Ladle 20 cm
- Saucepan 24 cm
- Frying pan 22 cm
- Frying pan 26 cm
- Glass lid 24 cm
- Plastic lid 16/20 cm
- 2 removable handles
We recommendCompare using chart →