Teka HLC 8440 C BK
Photos 6 |
Teka HLC 8440 C BK |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka HLC 8440 C BK
All prices 10 →Електрична духова шафа + мікрохвилі Teka HLC 8440 C BK, чорне скло (111160 | 37 178 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Teka Hlc 8440 C BK (111160012) | 46 769 ₴ |
ДУХОВА ШАФА + МІКРОХВИЛІ TEKA HLC 8440 C BK 111160012 чорне скло | 37 178 ₴ |
Teka HLC 8440 C BK 111160012 | 37 178 ₴ |
Teka HLC 8440 C Bk 111160008 | 46 960 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Teka HLC 8440 C BK configurations
Price for Teka HLC 8440 C BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka HLC 8440 C BK | from 37 178 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teka HLC 8440 C ST | from 37 178 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Teka HLC 8440 C WH | from 37 178 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →