Tenko PKE 4.5/380 4.5 kW 400 В
Tenko PKE 4.5/380 4.5 kW
400 В
3 kW
230 V
4.5 kW 230 V
4.5 kW 400 В
6 kW 230 V
6 kW 400 В
7.5 kW 230 V
7.5 kW 400 В
9 kW 400 В
10.5 kW 400 В
12 kW 400 В
15 kW 400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:4.5 kW, area ~ 36 m²
All specifications
Specifications PKE 4.5/380
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tenko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tenko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tenko PKE 4.5/380 4.5 kW 400 В
All prices 7 →Котел электрический Tenko Премиум 4.5/380 51559 | 16 096 ₴ |
Tenko Tenko Премиум 4,5 380 | 15 452 ₴ |
Котел электрический TENKO Премиум 4,5 кВт 380V (ПКЕ 4,5-380) | 16 096 ₴ |
Електричний котел Tenko Преміум 4,5/380 | 15 400 ₴ |
Котел електричний Tenko преміум 4,5 кВт 380V | 16 096 ₴ |
Котел електричний TENKO преміум 4,5 кВт 380V (ПКЕ 4,5380) | 16 096 ₴ |
Котел електричний Tenko Преміум 4,5 кВт 380В | 14 808 ₴ |
Great boiler, worth the money. Easy to install and operate. After connecting, immediately set the current date and time, otherwise the boiler simply will not turn on the heating. How he defines it, even without a clue. Intuitive and clear control, you can not even read the instructions. The air temperature sensor was included in the kit (very accurate, the change in temperature shows 1/10 of a degree). When the set temperature is reached, the boiler turns off and turns on when the temperature drops by 0.5 degrees. At the same time, it is possible to set the time for pumping the pump both at the moment the heating elements are turned on, and after they turn off. The protection systems worked perfectly (the thread on the battery was poorly packed and when the pressure in the system dropped to 0.9 bar, the boiler automatically turned off the heating, after which it emitted an audible signal and displayed the reason on the display). There are a lot of both settings and information menus with the display of current and set return temperatures, supply, electricity consumption statistics, system pressure. There is a weekly/daily programmer but I have not used it, I maintain the same temperature 24/7. If the boiler will work from a temperature sensor, then in this mode you can turn on the heating modulation mode (he understands that on one heating element he does not draw to the set temperature and connects the second and third as needed). At the same time, the operation of the heaters is scanned, and the boiler turns them on alternately so that the same one does not constantly work. The counter of the spent kW. Hydrogroup of safety of the Italian production. Silent operation. Possibility of remote control and connection of a remote temperature sensor. Three temperature sensors (supply, return, air). Weekly/daily programmer. Automatic diagnostics of heating elements. Temperature sensor short wire Дмитрий П: use Tenko PKE 4.5/220 few months |
Add Review
Additional features boiler Tenko PKE 4.5/380:
- Ability to connect a Wi-Fi module for remote control
Tenko PKE 4.5/380 configurations
Price for Tenko PKE 4.5/380 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tenko PKE 3.0/220 3 kW 230 V | from 13 990 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 4.5/220 4.5 kW 230 V | from 13 784 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 4.5/380 4.5 kW 400 В | from 14 808 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 6.0/220 6 kW 230 V | from 13 846 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 6.0/380 6 kW 400 В | from 14 550 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 7.5/220 7.5 kW 230 V | from 14 197 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 7.5/380 7.5 kW 400 В | from 14 900 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 9.0/380 9 kW 400 В | from 14 449 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 10.5/380 10.5 kW 400 В | from 15 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 12/380 12 kW 400 В | from 14 646 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tenko PKE 15/380 15 kW 400 В | from 14 756 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →