Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 0.55 kW
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teploceramic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teploceramic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 0.55 kW
All prices 23 →Обігрівач керамічний Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 (49103) | 3 899 ₴ |
TEPLOCERAMIC TCM-RA550 (4905) | 3 899 ₴ |
Конвектор teploceramic tcm-ra 550 (49733) | 3 057 ₴ |
Обогреватель Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 (бежевый мрамор 49202) | 2 998 ₴ |
Керамічний обігрівач Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 (49202) | 3 149 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
1 1 0 3 |
A successful model on the wall for moderate heating of a small room until the central heating is turned on. Don't rely on any 500W heater to heat a completely cold room in a bitter cold. Well made, looks great and doesn't take up too much room on the wall. It works silently and does not dry the air, unlike a fan heater. Low efficiency, only for small rooms. |
Bought, installed, works fine 1000 by 15m2 is more than enough, it seems to me that even 20 meters will pull freely, I recommend ... In 4 hours I caught up with the temperature in the bedroom of 22 degrees and kept it without any nuances, I even had to turn it off, it became hot with central heating, I don’t remember this, the regulator works fine and the installation is not much easier ... nothing to say yet but we'll see :) Володимир Чепа: use Teploceramic TCM-RA 750 less than month |
Thin The area of the heater is not completely warmed up, the temperature in the room and on the heater does not match by 7 degrees just bought Teploceramic TCM-RA 1000 i recommend it don't buy |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 configurations
Price for Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teploceramic TCM-RA 500 0.5 kW | from 2 179 ₴ | 103 offers | ||
Teploceramic TCM-RA 550 0.55 kW | from 2 998 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Teploceramic TCM-RA 750 0.75 kW | from 2 899 ₴ | 300 offers | ||
Teploceramic TCM-RA 1000 1 kW | from 3 574 ₴ | 262 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →