TERMA Simple 500x960 WGSIM096050
Photos 3 | from 9 017 up to 16 332 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Type:combi (water and electricity), ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:400 W |
Configurations TERMA Simple 1
Specifications
TERMA Simple 500x960 WGSIM096050 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TERMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TERMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TERMA Simple 500x960 WGSIM096050
Рушникосушка водяна Terma Simple 960x500 SX сріблястий WGSIM096050KRGRSX | 9 017 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Terma 960x500 Simple (WGSIM096050KRGRSX) | 9 189 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Terma 960x500 Simple (WGSIM096050KRGRSX) WGSIM096050K | 10 019 ₴ |
Terma Сушарка для рушників Terma 960x500 Simple (WGSIM096050KRGYSX) WGSIM0 | 11 180 ₴ |
Рушникосушка 960x500 Simple WGSIM096050KRGYSX Terma | 10 764 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend