Termia KOP 30.0 n 30 kW 400 В
Termia KOP 30.0 n 30 kW
400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:30 kW, area ~ 240 m²
All specifications
Specifications KOP 30.0 n
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Termia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Termia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model differences:
- Model KOP 30 (bn) — without circulation pump
- Model KOP 30(n) — circulation pump
Termia KOP 30.0 n configurations
Price for Termia KOP 30.0 n |
---|---|---|---|---|
Termia KOP 4.5 n 4.5 kW 230 V | from 9 666 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Termia KOP 6.0 n 220V 6 kW 230 V | from 17 890 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Termia KOP 9.0 n 9 kW 400 В | from 9 909 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Termia KOP 12.0 n 12 kW 400 В | from 10 602 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Termia KOP 15.0 n 15 kW 400 В | from 21 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Termia KOP 18.0 n 18 kW 400 В | from 15 402 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Termia KOP 24.0 n 24 kW 400 В | from 15 630 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Termia KOP 30.0 n 30 kW 400 В | from 16 836 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →