Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5
Suitable for:camping tent
Season:spring/autumn, summer
tent material:polyester
Weight:1.77 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5
All prices 35 →Тент Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5 | 3 000 ₴ |
Аксессуар для палаток Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5 (песочный) | 3 000 ₴ |
Тент Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5 (пісочний) 4823081501770 | 3 000 ₴ |
Тент Terra Incognita Tarp 4 x 5 khaki (4823081501763) | 3 000 ₴ |
Тент Terra Incognita Tarp 4 x 5 sand (4823081501770) 4823081501770 | 2 643 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Lightweight, compact, easy to use didn't find Валерій O.: use Terra Incognita Tarp 3x4 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5 configurations
Price for Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terra Incognita Tarp 3x3 | from 1 432 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Terra Incognita Tarp 3x4 | from 1 949 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Terra Incognita Tarp 4x5 | from 2 643 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
All slings and edges are sewn with high quality, withstood quite serious gusts of wind, despite the fact that it was stretched between trees at a height of two meters.
In the center there is a special pocket for a stand-stick.
The kit includes a set of ropes for each of the lines, but we usually use six, the rest can be used to dry clothes, etc.