Thermex Eterna 100 V (151 013)
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Thermex Eterna 100 V 80 L100 L |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex Eterna 100 V
All prices 8 →Бойлер Thermex Eterna 100 v | 9 199 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Eterna 100 V | 7 545 ₴ |
Водонагреватель THERMEX Eterna 100 V | 8 792 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Eterna 100 V | 8 199 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) Thermex Eterna 100 V | 9 120 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Thermex Eterna 100 V configurations
Price for Thermex Eterna 100 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Eterna 80 V | from 7 489 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Thermex Eterna 100 V | from 7 545 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →