Thermex Surf 3500 (211 013)
Videos 11Photos 5 |
Thermex Surf 3500 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex Surf 3500
All prices 6 →Водонагреватель проточный Thermex Surf 3500 | 2 735 ₴ |
Thermex Surf 3500 | 2 568 ₴ |
Водонагреватель THERMEX Surf 3500 | 2 637 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) Thermex Surf 3500 | 2 744 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Thermex Surf 3500 | 5 130 ₴ |
Електричний проточний водонагрівач THERMEX Surf 3500 | 3 099 ₴ |
Video reviews
Thermex Surf 3500 configurations
Price for Thermex Surf 3500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Surf 3500 | from 2 568 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Thermex Surf 5000 | from 2 889 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Thermex Surf 6000 | from 3 103 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommend