Thermex IF 30 V pro (151 022)
Videos 9Photos 9 |
Thermex IF 30 V pro |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex IF 30 V pro
All prices 27 →Thermex Thermex IF 30 V (pro) | 8 605 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex IF 30 V (Pro) | 7 040 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) електричний накопичувальний Thermex IF 30 V (pro) | 7 808 ₴ |
THERMEX IF 30 V (PRO) | 7 642 ₴ |
Thermex IF 30 (smart) | 8 285 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I do not advise Design, flat, modern Less than a year later, it dripped through the shadows, rusted. Replaced for my brush without warranty. Tank leaked two years later. It rusts at the welds. I have been using this boiler for less than two years.
The cheapest boiler works longer without problems than this expensive one. use Thermex IF 80 V pro more than year |
Do not buy. If during the day while you were not at home the light went out, then in the evening there will be a cold shower. And you can influence this only by attaching a mechanical regulator to it, but then there will be no guarantee. The boiler broke down after 1 month from the start of operation. I got sick of a cold translational cold shower, and another boiler will not fit into my niche. The most compact in size. It won't turn on by itself after a power outage. Vladimir Solodukha: i recommend it don't buy |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Thermex IF 30 V pro configurations
Price for Thermex IF 30 V pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex IF 30 V pro | from 7 040 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Thermex IF 50 H pro | from 10 449 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Thermex IF 50 V pro | from 6 480 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Thermex IF 80 H pro | from 11 185 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Thermex IF 80 V pro | from 7 973 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Thermex IF 100 V pro | from 8 397 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →