Thermex ERS 100 H Silverheat
Videos 8Photos 9 |
Thermex ERS 100 H Silverheat |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Thermex ERS 100 H Silverheat configurations
Price for Thermex ERS 100 H Silverheat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex ERS 50 V Silverheat | from 4 282 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Thermex ERS 80 H Silverheat | from 5 340 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Thermex ERS 80 V Silverheat | from 8 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Thermex ERS 100 H Silverheat | from 5 645 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Thermex ERS 100 V Silverheat | from 5 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend