Thermex IF 50 V Eco
Videos 11Photos 4 |
Thermex IF 50 V Eco |
|
Electric water heater in the SLIM layout, which allows you to fit the device to suit rooms with limited free space. The flat body of the boiler using Double Tank technology saves space in the interior. A bundle of two independent "wet" heating elements with a total power of 2 kW is assigned to the role of executive bodies of Thermex IF 50 V Eco. The model has three heating modes (700/1300/2000 W) supported by the economical ECO programme.
The indicator of the current temperature of hot water in the boiler is displayed on the info display. A soluble magnesium anode has been introduced into the design of the water heater, which protects metal components from rusting. Other security systems in the arsenal of the boiler are represented by options for protection against overheating and overpressure. The model is installed in a vertical orientation with the bottom connection of pipes for water supply and water intake systems. With a tank volume of 50 liters, the boiler will fit families of 1-2 people for a stable supply of hot water.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Buy Thermex IF 50 V Eco
All prices 45 →Thermex Thermex IF 50 V (eco) | 8 772 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex IF 50 V (Eco) | 7 270 ₴ |
Thermex Водонагрівач електричний Thermex IF 50 V (Eco) | 6 480 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex IF 50 V (Eco) | 8 339 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex IF 50 V (Eco) IF 50 V (Eco) | 8 772 ₴ |
Thermex IF 50 V Eco configurations
Price for Thermex IF 50 V Eco |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex IF 30 V Eco | from 5 924 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Thermex IF 50 V Eco | from 6 480 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Thermex IF 80 V Eco | from 7 973 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Thermex IF 100 V Eco | from 8 397 ₴ | 49 offers |