Thermex IF 80 V Eco
Videos 11Photos 4 |
Thermex IF 80 V Eco |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex IF 80 V Eco
All prices 40 →Thermex Thermex IF 80 V (eco) | 10 369 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex IF 80 V (Eco) | 8 960 ₴ |
Thermex Водонагрівач електричний Thermex IF 80 V (Eco) | 7 973 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex IF 80 V (Eco) | 10 369 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex IF 80 V (Eco) IF 80 V (Eco) | 10 919 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Thermex IF 80 V Eco configurations
Price for Thermex IF 80 V Eco |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex IF 30 V Eco | from 5 924 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Thermex IF 50 V Eco | from 6 480 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Thermex IF 80 V Eco | from 7 973 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Thermex IF 100 V Eco | from 8 397 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →