Thermex Ceramik 30 V (111 101)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Thermex Ceramik 30 V |
|
Economical, reliable and compact storage electric water heater of small capacity (30 L) with electromechanical control, LED-indication and submersible tubular electric heater with three power levels (700/1300/2000 W). Unlike most traditional water heaters with cylindrical internal tanks, this unit uses a flat design of tanks, which allows a low cabinet depth (26.3 cm) for vertical wall mounting in rooms with limited free space.
The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the middle price category, the balanced cost of which will interest consumers who prefer high-quality and reliable branded household appliances. Suitable for organizing hot water supply of a bathroom / shower room for one person, it can provide a small kitchen with heated water. It will be useful in a medical or massage room. Due to the high maximum power of the heating element, the Thermex Ceramik 30 V water heater is able to heat up to 45 °C to cook 30 liters of water in just 40 minutes. Its internal steel tank is protected from corrosion by proprietary glass-ceramic enamel. As an additional precaution, a magnesium anode is installed. Designed for water pressure up to 7 bar, equipped with a reliable mechanical thermostat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Buy Thermex Ceramik 30 V
All prices 12 →THERMEX CERAMIK 30 V | 6 864 ₴ |
Thermex Ceramik 30 V | 7 218 ₴ |
THERMEX CERAMIK 30 V | 6 830 ₴ |
Бойлер Thermex Ceramik 30 v | 7 129 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Ceramik 30 V | 6 344 ₴ |
Thermex Ceramik 30 V configurations
Price for Thermex Ceramik 30 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Ceramik 30 V | from 6 344 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 50 H | from 9 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 50 V | from 6 480 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 80 H | from 11 149 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 80 V | from 7 973 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 100 V | from 8 397 ₴ | 41 offer |