Thermex Nova 50 V (111 022)
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Thermex Nova 50 V |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex Nova 50 V
All prices 8 →Водонагрівач Thermex Nova 50 V | 6 415 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Nova 50 V | 6 425 ₴ |
Бойлер Thermex Nova 50 v | 6 727 ₴ |
Thermex Nova 50 V | 6 259 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) Thermex Nova 50 V | 6 710 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Thermex Nova 50 V configurations
Price for Thermex Nova 50 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Nova 50 V | from 6 258 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Thermex Nova 80 V | from 6 772 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Thermex Nova 100 V | from 6 502 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →