Thermo Alliance DT80V20G-PD (SD00032261)
Photos 4 |
Thermo Alliance DT80V20G-PD |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermo Alliance 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermo Alliance.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermo Alliance DT80V20G-PD
All prices 25 →Thermo Alliance Thermo Alliance DT80V20G(PD)/2 | 10 471 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Thermo Alliance DT80V20G(PD)/2 DT80V20GPD2 | 10 471 ₴ |
Thermo Alliance Водонагрівач електричний Thermo Alliance 80 л плаский верт | 10 340 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermo Alliance DT80V20G(PD)/2 | 10 209 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Thermo Alliance 80л (DT80V20GPD2) | 10 340 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Thermo Alliance DT80V20G-PD configurations
Price for Thermo Alliance DT80V20G-PD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermo Alliance DT30H20G-PD | from 6 900 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance DT30V20G-PD | from 7 743 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Thermo Alliance DT50H20G-PD | from 8 899 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance DT50V20G-PD | from 9 005 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance DT80H20G-PD | from 9 800 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance DT80V20G-PD | from 10 209 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance DT100H20G-PD | from 10 980 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance DT100V20G-PD | from 11 184 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →