Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure |
|
A classic bagless vacuum cleaner that can serve as an excellent solution for daily dry cleaning in rooms where small children, allergy sufferers or pets live. Thanks to an effective aqua filtration system, enhanced by two washable dust filters and a classic HEPA filter of the 13th class, the product provides effective cleaning of both floors, carpets and furniture, as well as indoor air in general, and also allows you to remove spilled liquids, wet litter, etc.
An important advantage of Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure is that the device is equipped with a special Aqua-Box water filtration system, thanks to which it not only removes pollen and animal hair, but also “washes” the air. "Under the hood" is a 1700 W motor, it is noteworthy that the suction power does not drop when the dust container is full. The cleaning efficiency claimed by the manufacturer is up to 99.9% for microparticles and 100% for pollen. For cleaning mattresses and upholstered furniture, a suitable nozzle is provided. Filters and nozzles are easy to clean, the length of the power cord is 8 m.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thomas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thomas.
Buy Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure
All prices 80 →Пилосос Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure (786526) | 8 999 ₴ |
Thomas Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure | 8 999 ₴ |
Пилосос Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure 786526 | 8 999 ₴ |
Пылесос с аквафильтром Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure (786526) 786526 | 9 576 ₴ |
Пилосос Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure (786526) | 8 859 ₴ |
1 2 6 37 |
Since I have seasonal allergies, I was looking for a vacuum cleaner that would at least clean without sneezing. His performance is excellent - it's a sin to complain. Strong suction power, water filtration system prevents dust emissions from the vacuum cleaner, excellent maneuverability. The most basic attachments are included in the kit, I did not have to buy anything extra, but there is always such an opportunity. The price and quality are quite adequate and correspond to each other. attractive on the outside, powerful on the inside did not find Яна: use Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure more than year |
I have been using the vacuum cleaner for two months, as a nightmare I remember my old bag unit, after which I had to ventilate the room for an hour, and it was as if I had not wiped the dust on the furniture for a month. Now the apartment is clean, there is no dust even in the air. And how much easier it became to breathe, it’s not easy to convey. All these conversations that frightened me, such as taking care of the vacuum cleaner, washing it, this is nonsense. Nothing complicated or time-consuming and much more pleasant than shaking bags) For allergy sufferers, you can’t imagine better, powerful, not difficult to care for still need care use Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure month or more i recommend it should buy |
Vacuums great. After the third use, it began to turn itself off after 15 minutes of operation. Have to turn it on again. There is no mention of auto-shutoff in the manual. just bought Thomas Perfect Air Allergy Pure |