Thomas Inox 1530
Thomas Inox 1530 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thomas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thomas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thomas Inox 1530
All prices 73 →Пилосос Thomas INOX 1530 PRO (786200) | 6 129 ₴ |
Thomas Thomas INOX 1530 PRO | 6 129 ₴ |
Пилосос професійний Thomas INOX 1530 PRO 786200 | 6 129 ₴ |
Пылесос профессиональный Thomas INOX 1530 PRO 786200 | 6 361 ₴ |
THOMAS INOX 1530 230V | 6 046 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features vacuum cleaner Thomas Inox 1530:
- Ability to collect water
We recommendCompare using chart →