Tico Professional Titanium Crimper 24 (100228)
Tico Professional Titanium Crimper 24 |
|
The styler features 24 x 100mm titanium coated floating plates with Sleek Shine Bright technology. Electronic control with LED indicator of the selected operating mode.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tico Professional 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tico Professional.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tico Professional Titanium Crimper 24
All prices 7 →Плойка гофре Tico Professional TITANIUM Crimper 24 (100228) | 1 089 ₴ |
Професійна плойка-гофре Tico Professional Titanium Crimper 24 мм (100228) | 1 157 ₴ |
Плойка гофре TICO Professional TITANIUM Crimper 24 (100228) [78051] | 1 282 ₴ |
Гофре Tico Titanium Crimper 24 100228 | 1 210 ₴ |
Гофре для волосся TICO Professional Titanium Crimper 24 мм | 1 320 ₴ |
Гофре Tico Professional Volume Titanium Crimper 24 мм | 1 210 ₴ |
Гофре TICO Professional 100228 титанові пластини 24мм прикореневій обсяг ч | 1 361 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →