TITAN PDS 4821B-CORE
Photos 6 |
TITAN PDS 4821B-CORE 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TITAN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TITAN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TITAN PDS 4821B-CORE
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Titan PDS4821B-CORE | 1 437 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Titan PDS4821B-CORE | 1 442 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Titan PDS4821B-CORE | 1 447 ₴ |
TITAN PDS 4821B-CORE configurations
Price for TITAN PDS 4821B-CORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
TITAN PDS 4821B-CORE Set 1 | from 2 476 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
TITAN PDS 4821B-CORE | from 1 437 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →